Rc Residences Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Rc Residences *
7.3 Bagus.
Ulasan 3 ulasan

Rc Residences Kuala Lumpur

21 Residensi Bandar Razak, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Rc Residences Kuala Lumpur is 4.1 km from the lively Petaling Chinatown Street Market, giving access to numerous sites in the area.
The apartment is approximately 10 minutes' drive from National Interactive Museum of Malaysia, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Petronas Twin Towers is located about 6 km away and Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport is located 35 km from this apartment. Rc Residences is nestled around 15 minutes by car from the lush tropical park "Perdana Botanical Gardens".
Razak City Residences bus stop is only a few steps from the accommodation.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 3 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 3 km
  • Merdeka Stadium - 3.5 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3.8 km
  • Daftar museum nasional - 3.9 km
  • Jalan Petaling - 4 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 4.1 km
  • Puduraya Bus Terminal - 4.2 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 4.6 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 4.6 km
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 32 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3.8 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Mesin cuci
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 13:00
Check-out: sampai 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur